Ústí nad Labem - Střižák
MTB Cup

XC Střížák

# Jméno Tým Kategorie
#357 AUSTOVÁ TEREZA Naděje III
#612 Bajgerová Nikola Ženy
#506 Bárta Martin Bikeclinic junior team Žáci II
#307 BEČKA VOJTĚCH velosport bilina Naděje III
#253 Beltráh Luna Naděje II
#201 Bondy Štěpán Naděje II
#507 Břenek Jan Děčín Žáci II
#352 Budičková Eliška CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Naděje III
#609 Byczek Robert Veteráni II
#554 Cebulová Klára Magic bike team Žáci II
#302 Cihák Mikuláš Naděje III
#309 Čermák Denis Naděje III
#156 Čermáková Johana Naděje I
#102 Dulanský Filip Herby servis Naděje I
#504 Dvořáček Tobias KOVO Praha Žáci II
#8 Fajtová Johanka Odrážedla
#207 Gabera František Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#202 Gamba Filip Naděje II
#619 Geíslev Tím Junioři
#606 Hampl Ondřej UCC Junioři
#304 Havlíček Adam Kovo Praha Naděje III
#501 Hovorka Daniel Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#452 Hovorková Simona Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#408 Hřebejk Michal Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#608 Ippoldt Michal Veteráni II
#214 Jelínek Jan Naděje II
#311 Jelínek Václav Naděje III
#204 Jeřábek Antonín ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje II
#601 JEŘÁBEK OLDŘICH UCC Kadeti
#7 Kalašová Patricia Odrážedla
#315 Kaliba Daniel Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#312 Kameník Dominik Naděje III
#454 Kluchová Alžběta aktivit bike team Naděje III
#553 Kovaříková Iva Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci II
#623 Kresta Jan USK Slavie oddíl kopané Veteráni I
#407 Kruliš Jan Lounky Žáci I
#405 Kryl Karol Žáci I
#551 Křížová Natálie Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#405 Kubát Martin Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#459 Lánová Karolína Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#208 Los Antonín Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#209 Los Ondřej Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#155 Losová Aneta Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#105 Macháček Jakub Naděje I
#618 Maxmilián Geisler Kadeti
#613 Mileret Milan Junioři
#614 Morávek Zdeněk Muži
#103 Munčinský Denis Chlumec Naděje I
#205 Munčinský Tadeáš Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#625 Nosek Pavel BMC CZ Racing team Veteráni I
#456 Nováková Jarmila Žáci I
#355 Nováková Viktorie Naděje III
#210 Obdržálek Matěj ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#158 Obdržálková Adéla Naděje I
#101 Pavel Filip Naděje I
#610 Pirzkall Marek Muži
#358 Pokorná Adéla Naděje III
#505 Pomahač Jan Top Ten Teplice Žáci II
#617 Pospíšil Filip Muži
#622 Procházka Lukáš Haven team Junioři
#153 PROCHÁZKOVÁ KATEŘINA ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM Naděje I
#212 Přenosil Adam TJ Stadion Louny Naděje II
#403 PŘENOSIL MAREK TJ Stadion Louny Žáci I
#406 Ranš Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#503 Rudiš Filip Žáci II
#605 Růžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team Muži
#409 Rygl Vojta Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#457 Ryšavá Anna Žáci I
#211 Říha Jáchym ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#251 Saköziová Julie Anna Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#409 Sarközi Petr Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#402 Sebránek Prokop Top Ten Teplice Žáci I
#1 Sedláčková Kristýna Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Odrážedla
#216 Sedlák Robin Naděje II
#206 Slabion Dominik Magic bike Team Naděje II
#458 Slaninová Petra Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#607 Smržová Eliška Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Kadeti
#213 Souček Jakub Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#353 Soukupová Lucie Naděje III
#203 Šedivý Antonín Elimon Bicykl Team UL Naděje II
#3 Šedivý Ondřej Elimon Bicykl Team UL Odrážedla
#401 ŠELMECI VOJTĚCH Herby servis Žáci I
#455 Šírlová Adéla Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#303 Šlambor Martin WPC Sport team Naděje III
#451 Šlamborová Lucie Pakli sport klub Žáci I
#215 Šorf Jakub Haven Team Naděje II
#509 Špaček Marek Žáci II
#210 ŠTILIP ONDRA UCC Žáci II
#6 Topfer Ondřej Velosport Favorit Bílina Odrážedla
#305 Trousil Jakub TJ Stadion Louny Naděje III
#616 Vích Michal Superior cyklofit Muži
#310 Vilk Viktor Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Naděje III
#401 Vilk Viktor Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci I
#354 Vobrová Linda OK Bor Naděje III
#252 Vobrová Lola OK Bor Naděje II
#611 Voves Jakub Veteráni I
#152 Výdová Sophia Slaný Naděje I
#351 Výdová Thea Slaný Naděje III
#508 Źák Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#611 Zelený Ondřej Veteráni I
#308 Zeman Jakub ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje III
#254 Zemanová Rozálie Libouchec Naděje II