Ústí nad Labem - Střižák
MTB Cup

Cyklozávod Milada

# Jméno Tým Kategorie
#470 Alinče Radek Top Ten Teplice Naděje III
#592 AUSTOVÁ TEREZA Naděje III
#464 Bárta Martin Bikeclinic junior team Žáci II
#303 Bártová Gabriela Ústí nad Labem Ženy
#420 Bondy Štěpán Naděje II
#453 Brandtner Štěpán Naděje I
#83 Bubla Jan Koloshop Teplice Veteráni II
#149 Bušek Marek BTT Veteráni II
#544 Cebulová Klára Magic bike team Žáci II
#510 Cihák Mikuláš Naděje III
#240 Cmunt Ondřej Haven Ex - treme Kadeti
#74 Cmunt Petr Haven Ex - treme Muži
#469 Černohorský Ondřej Naděje II
#430 Dlouhý Jan Naděje III
#466 Dulanský Filip Herby servis Naděje I
#36 Feix Ivo Veteráni II
#278 Fischer Matyáš Kadeti
#551 Gabera František Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#145 Hampl Ondřej UCC Junioři
#473 Havlíček Adam Kovo Praha Naděje III
#115 Henzl Pavel CYKLO CITY Lovosice Veteráni III
#157 Heřman Lukáš Top Ten Teplice Kadeti
#104 Hlom Tomáš Veteráni II
#549 Hovorka Daniel Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#548 Hovorková Simona Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#506 Hrdina Jan Naděje I
#505 Hrdina Matěj Naděje III
#465 Hricková Tina Odrážedla
#546 Hrubec Matěj Cykloservis Martin Richter Naděje II
#508 Chvojka Filip Ghost Junior Team Žáci I
#507 Chvojková Alžběta Ghost Junior Team Naděje I
#593 Imramouský David Žáci II
#94 Ippoldt Michal Veteráni II
#412 Jarošová Adéla Naděje I
#421 Jeřábek Antonín ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje II
#195 JEŘÁBEK OLDŘICH UCC Kadeti
#97 Joukl Přemysl Veteráni III
#413 Jurka František ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#150 Kadleček František Veteráni II
#522 Kalašová Patricia Odrážedla
#409 Kaltman Jakub Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#455 Kašpar Lukáš Naděje I
#143 Klaus Matěj Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Junioři
#533 Kohout Jindřich Velo Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#445 Kornalík Jan Žáci II
#515 Kovaříková Iva Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci II
#586 Kruliš Jan Lounky Žáci I
#478 Kryl Karol Žáci I
#517 Křížová Natálie Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#463 Kubát Martin Žáci I
#88 Kubík Tomáš Veteráni II
#406 Kubín Ondřej Bobíci
#98 Kuchař Martin Veteráni III
#462 Lánová Karolína Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#540 Los Antonín Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#502 Los Ondřej Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#501 Losová Aneta Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#459 Maciga Max Naděje II
#102 Mařík Jan Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Veteráni I
#435 Mašková Eliška Velo Akademie Kladno Žáci I
#269 Matějka Martin Ústí nad Labem Veteráni II
#239 Matúšová Tereza Kadeti
#525 Medonos Adam Naděje II
#476 Měrková Viktorie Naděje III
#286 Monti Alberto Top Ten teplice Kadeti
#527 Munčinský Denis Chlumec Naděje I
#528 Munčinský Tadeáš Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#449 Musil Matouš Odrážedla
#452 Musilová Klára Bobíci
#448 Naciga Alex Odrážedla
#50 Nejedlý Roman Koloshop Teplice Veteráni II
#300 Nestler Josef KL sport Most Veteráni III
#18 Novák Jaroslav Veteráni III
#536 Nováková Jarmila Žáci I
#539 Nováková Laura Naděje II
#535 Nováková Viktorie Naděje III
#461 Novotný Jan Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#500 Nožka Jan cyklistický kluv litvínov Naděje III
#414 Obdržálek Matěj ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#408 Obdržálková Adéla Naděje I
#504 Očenášková Eva Elimon bicykl team UL Bobíci
#418 Petrů Antonín Naděje II
#437 Petrů Vojtěch Žáci I
#585 Pígl Jan tj stadion louny Žáci II
#589 Pokorná Adéla Naděje III
#109 Polák Karel Veteráni II
#480 Pomahač Jan Top Ten Teplice Žáci II
#402 Procházka Jonáš Odrážedla
#133 Procházka Lukáš Haven team Junioři
#411 PROCHÁZKOVÁ KATEŘINA ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM Naděje I
#519 Přenosil Adam TJ Stadion Louny Naděje II
#524 PŘENOSIL MAREK TJ Stadion Louny Žáci I
#44 Přenosilová Alena Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Ženy
#139 Rajniš Vlastimil Veteráni II
#436 Ranš Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#530 Rusňáková Kamila VELO Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#531 Rusňáková Lucie VELO Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#456 Růžička Matouš Naděje I
#9 Růžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team Muži
#587 Rygl Vojta Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#550 Saköziová Julie Anna Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#443 Sebránek Prokop Top Ten Teplice Žáci I
#404 Sedláčková Kristýna Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Bobíci
#96 Schäferová Pavlína Regal Bike Ženy
#516 Slabion Dominik Magic bike Team Naděje II
#545 Slaninová Petra Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#475 Smetana David Naděje III
#479 Smetana Martin Žáci I
#422 Souček Jakub Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#431 Soukupová Lucie Naděje III
#70 Strnádek Roman Veteráni II
#439 Studnička Jakub Žáci I
#419 Studnička Michal Naděje II
#407 Studnička Štěpán Bobíci
#451 Svatoň Teodor Bobíci
#529 Szöllös Samuel Adastra Sokol Veltěž Naděje I
#417 Šedivý Antonín Elimon Bicykl Team UL Naděje II
#518 Šedivý Ondřej Elimon Bicykl Team UL Odrážedla
#477 ŠELMECI VOJTĚCH Herby servis Žáci I
#62 Šlajchrt Filip Koloshop Teplice Veteráni I
#423 Šlambor Martin WPC Sport team Naděje III
#433 Šlamborová Lucie Pakli sport klub Žáci I
#538 Šusta Josef . Naděje I
#438 Švácha Matěj Žáci I
#220 Švácha Pavel Kadeti
#276 Tatíček Petr Veteráni I
#424 Trousil Jakub TJ Stadion Louny Naděje III
#416 Urban Dominik Naděje II
#302 Urbanová Martina Ramala Rakovník Ženy
#434 Váňová Michaela Žáci I
#427 Vilk Viktor Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Naděje III
#441 Voborník Filip IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Žáci I
#514 Vobrová Linda OK Bor Naděje III
#513 Vobrová Lola OK Bor Naděje II
#542 Volejníková Natálie Žáci II
#543 Volejníková Nikola Žáci II
#520 Výdová Sophia Slaný Naděje I
#521 Výdová Thea Slaný Naděje III
#75 Waltera Michaela Ženy
#284 Wolf Jan Regal Bike Teplice Veteráni I
#515 Zahálka Štěpán CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN Žáci II
#410 Zajíček Jonáš Naděje I
#444 Źák Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#472 Zeman Jakub ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje III
#468 Zemanová Rozálie Libouchec Naděje II
#440 Zilvar Šimon Žáci I
#100 Zuna Aleš Veteráni II
#467 Zvěřina Michal Naděje I
#78 Žák Miloš ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Veteráni III