Ústí nad Labem - Střižák
MTB Cup

Maraton Střížák

# Jméno Tým Kategorie
#608 Barták Tomáš Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Muži
#620 Bartošová Lenka Ženy
#257 Beltráh Luna Naděje II
#610 Bláha Vojtěch Kadeti
#627 BODÓ LADISLAV Ramala Rakovník Veteráni III
#507 Boháč Václav Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#202 Bondy Štěpán Naděje II
#357 Budičková Eliška CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Naděje III
#552 Cebulová Klára Magic bike team Žáci II
#307 Cihák Mikuláš Naděje III
#6 Čejka Petr Odrážedla
#310 Čermák Denis Naděje III
#157 Čermáková Johana Naděje I
#1 Černý Marek Odrážedla
#609 Černý Patrik Kadeti
#312 Dlouhý Jan Naděje III
#102 Dulanský Filip Herby servis Naděje I
#621 Dvořák Michal Muži
#1 Faltys Pavel Bobíci
#459 Faltysová Nela Žáci I
#208 Gabera František Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#207 Gamba Filip Naděje II
#107 Gamba Kryštof Naděje I
#301 Havlíček Adam Kovo Praha Naděje III
#634 Havlíková Tereza Ústí nad Labem Ženy
#635 Homolka Dalibor Bohemie Nový Bor Veteráni III
#606 Horký Roman Veteráni II
#503 Hovorka Daniel Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#454 Hovorková Simona Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#623 Ippoldt Michal Veteráni II
#211 Jeřábek Antonín ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje II
#104 Jurka František ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#304 Kalaš Štěpán Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Naděje III
#5 Kalašová Patricia Odrážedla
#313 Kaliba Daniel Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#309 Kameník Dominik Naděje III
#602 Karel Šváb Veteráni III
#603 Klaus Matěj Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Junioři
#209 Kohout Jindřich Velo Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#551 Kovaříková Iva Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci II
#551 Kovaříková Magda Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Ženy
#453 Lánová Karolína Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#631 Linet Pavel Sport areál Klíny Veteráni I
#210 Los Antonín Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#205 Los Ondřej Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#154 Losová Aneta Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#11 Lukáš Los Odrážedla
#617 Morávek Zdeněk Muži
#101 Munčinský Denis Chlumec Naděje I
#206 Munčinský Tadeáš Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#615 Nosek Pavel BMC CZ Racing team Veteráni I
#460 Nováková Danička Pocta bike galery Žáci I
#451 Nováková Jarmila Žáci I
#356 Nováková Viktorie Naděje III
#105 Pavel Filip Naděje I
#502 Pomahač Jan Top Ten Teplice Žáci II
#203 Přenosil Adam TJ Stadion Louny Naděje II
#401 PŘENOSIL MAREK TJ Stadion Louny Žáci I
#404 Ranš Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#256 Rusňáková Kamila VELO Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#604 Růžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team Muži
#456 Ryšavá Anna Žáci I
#254 Saköziová Julie Anna Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#51 Sedláčková Kristýna Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Bobíci
#204 Slabion Dominik Magic bike Team Naděje II
#455 Slaninová Petra Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#212 Souček Jakub Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#351 Soukupová Lucie Naděje III
#457 Strakatá Vendula Žáci I
#308 Strakatý Šimon Naděje III
#103 Szöllös Samuel Adastra Sokol Veltěž Naděje I
#311 Szöllös Štefan Naděje III
#201 Šedivý Antonín Elimon Bicykl Team UL Naděje II
#3 Šedivý Ondřej Elimon Bicykl Team UL Odrážedla
#7 Šindelář Josef Odrážedla
#458 Šírlová Adéla Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#613 Šlajchrt Filip Koloshop Teplice Veteráni I
#306 Šlambor Martin WPC Sport team Naděje III
#452 Šlamborová Lucie Pakli sport klub Žáci I
#509 ŠTILIP ONDRA UCC Žáci II
#106 Šusta Josef . Naděje I
#2 Topfer Ondřej Velosport Favorit Bílina Odrážedla
#305 Trousil Jakub TJ Stadion Louny Naděje III
#628 Urbanová Martina Ramala Rakovník Ženy
#622 Veverka Vlastimil Koloshop.cz Veteráni I
#302 Vilk Viktor Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Naděje III
#152 Výdová Sophia Slaný Naděje I
#352 Výdová Thea Slaný Naděje III
#505 Źák Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#252 Zemanová Rozálie Libouchec Naděje II
#557 Zemanová Tereza CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Žáci II