Ústí nad Labem - Střižák
MTB Cup

XC Střížák

# Jméno Tým Kategorie
#451 AUSTOVÁ TEREZA Žáci I
#404 BEČKA VOJTĚCH velosport bilina Žáci I
#206 Brada Jiří Ústí MTB cup Naděje II
#308 Brada Michal Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#355 Budičková Eliška CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Naděje III
#509 Čintala Martin UCC Žáci II
#201 Dulanský Filip Herby servis Naděje II
#351 DUMAN ROZÁLIE AKTIVIT BIKE TEAM N.BOR Naděje III
#615 Fetka Marek Varnsdorf Veteráni I
#354 Horká Karolína CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Naděje III
#612 Horký Roman Veteráni II
#609 Chýle Filip Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Kadeti
#208 Jeřábek Antonín ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Naděje II
#608 Jeřábek Oldřich UCC Muži
#209 Ježek Adam Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#617 Ježek Petr Hnízdil team Kadaň Muži
#403 Jílek David Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#103 Jurka František ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje I
#1 Kalaš Matyáš Bobíci
#302 Kalaš Štěpán Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Naděje III
#611 Klaus Matěj Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Muži
#551 Kluchová Anežka Aktivit Magic bike team Žáci II
#4 Kotěšovec Vojtěch Happy Loop Bobíci
#556 Kovaříková Iva UCC Kadeti
#556 Kovaříková Iva Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci II
#603 Kresta Jan USK Slavie oddíl kopané Veteráni II
#613 KROUPA JOSEF NORTHCO/RETOS-ROTOS Veteráni II
#507 Kruliš Jan Lounky Žáci II
#356 Kussmannová Nelly Ústecké centrum cyklistiky Naděje III
#455 Lánová Karolína Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#313 Los Antonín Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#311 Los Ondřej Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#256 Losová Aneta Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#614 Mařík Jan Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Veteráni I
#51 Munčinská Vanesa Elimon Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem Bobíci
#203 Munčinský Denis Chlumec Naděje II
#307 Munčinský Tadeáš Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#5 Myšík Sebastian Teplice Bobíci
#210 Neumann Jakub Naděje II
#616 Nový Pavel Rock Machine Muži
#618 OBDRŽÁLEK FILIP Claim system sport team Veteráni I
#312 Obdržálek Matěj ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#251 Obdržálková Adéla Naděje II
#254 Očenášková Ema Elimon bicykl team UL Naděje II
#151 Očenášková Eva Elimon bicykl team UL Naděje I
#253 Olívie Vilková Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#607 Partík Marek Teplice Junioři
#104 PRÁGL VÍTEK Kross Bikeranch Team Junior Naděje I
#310 Přenosil Adam TJ Stadion Louny Naděje III
#503 PŘENOSIL MAREK TJ Stadion Louny Žáci II
#502 Ranš Jakub Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#5 Rokos Eleanor Sofie Verneřice Odrážedla
#508 Rudiš Filip Žáci II
#1 Rusňák Pavel VELO Akademie Kladno Odrážedla
#69 Rusňák Pavel VELO Akademie Kladno Odrážedla
#352 Rusňáková Kamila VELO Akademie Kladno Naděje III
#252 Rusňáková Lucie Velo Akademie Kladno Naděje II
#601 Růžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team Muži
#211 Říha Jáchym ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje II
#7 ŘÍHA VOJTĚCH ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Bobíci
#405 Sarközi Petr Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#152 Sedláčková Kristýna Happy Loop Naděje I
#558 Slaninová Petra Ústí nad Labem Žáci II
#309 Souček Jakub Bicykl Kříž Junior Team Ústí nad Labem Naděje III
#6 Soukup Ondřej Tj Mojžíř Bobíci
#457 Soukupová Lucie CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Žáci I
#52 Stárková Sofie Tj Mojžíř Bobíci
#557 STEHLÍKOVÁ TEREZA UCC Žáci II
#555 Šedivá Evelína Žáci II
#306 Šedivý Antonín Elimon Bicykl Team UL Naděje III
#2 Šedivý Ondřej Elimon Bicykl Team UL Bobíci
#501 ŠELMECI VOJTĚCH Herby servis Žáci II
#456 Šírlová Adéla Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci I
#304 Šlambor Martin WPC Sport team Naděje III
#552 Šlamborová Lucie Pakli sport klub Žáci II
#207 Šorf Jakub Haven Team Naděje II
#511 ŠTILIP ONDRA UCC Žáci II
#610 Trešňák Jaroslav Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem Veteráni II
#301 Trousil Jakub TJ Stadion Louny Naděje III
#3 Váchová Gabriela UL Odrážedla
#401 Vilk Viktor Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky Žáci I
#357 Zelená Lucie Naděje III
#205 Zelený Jakub Bitters Superior Cyklolive Team Naděje II
#402 Zeman Jakub ELIMON BICYKL TEAM UL Žáci I
#255 Zemanová Rozálie Libouchec Naděje II
#54 Zemanová Tereza CK 1967 Česká Kamenice Žáci II
#510 Žák Jakub ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem Žáci II